Digital Dog
Clothes Off
Faixas
- A1--:----:--
Clothes Off (Digital Dog Club Mix)
A2
--:----:--Clothes Off (Pressure Unit Mix)
expand_more- Remixer
B
--:----:--Clothes Off (Paul Roberts Mix)
expand_more- Remixer
Perguntas sobre os créditos
- Quem canta em Clothes Off, de Digital Dog?
- Os vocais de Clothes Off, de Digital Dog, são de Soozy Q.
Créditos e produção
Créditos
3 funções · 8 créditos- Vocais
- Remixer
- Producer Reproduced
Lançamentos Disponíveis
5 lançamentossearch
Clothes Off
Boss Music
ago. de 2005
Reino Unido
1x Vinil 12"·3 faixas
“©&℗ boss records ltd 2005/Vineyard Productions Ltd Licensed courtesy of Boss Records and 3 Beat Label Management via Audio-Freaks & Matt Waterhouse represents [mwr] made in the UK Contains samples from We Don’t Have to Take Our Clothes...”
Cat#: boss033
Clothes Off
Boss Music
2005
Reino Unido
1x CD-R·3 faixas
Não OficialMídia GravadaPromocional
“Contains samples from We Don’t Have to Take Our Clothes Off”
Clothes Off
Boss Music
2005
Reino Unido
1x CD-R·4 faixas
Não OficialMídia GravadaPromocional
“©&℗ boss records ltd 2005 Contains samples from We Don’t Have to Take Our Clothes Off”
Cat#: BOSS033