The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
SeeYouSpaceCowboy
Ano Original
2019
Faixas
12
Duração
30:02
Lançamentos
15
Faixas
- 11:321:32
The Motion Of Impending Harm
- 21:531:53
Armed With Their Teeth
- 32:272:27
With High Hopes and Clipped Wings
- 41:461:46
Disdain Coupled With A Wide Smile
- 51:571:57
A Space Marked “Escape”
- 62:382:38
Prolonging The Inevitable Forever
- 74:054:05
Late December
- 81:191:19
Have You Lost The Plot?
- 92:122:12
Put On A Show, Don’t Let Them See You Fall
- 104:314:31
No Words, No Compensating Lies
- 112:462:46
Dissertation Of An Idle Voice
- 122:562:56
The Phoenix Must Reset
Perguntas sobre os créditos
- Quem foi responsável pela gravação de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy?
- A gravação de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy, foi conduzida por Taylor Jewell, Jesse Price e Connie Sgarbossa.
- Quem canta em The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy?
- Os vocais de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy, são de Jesse Price e Connie Sgarbossa.
- Quem toca guitarra em The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy?
- As guitarras de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy, são tocadas por Ethan Sgarbossa e Jesse Price.
- Quem toca baixo em The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy?
- Os baixos de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy, são tocados por Cameron Phipps.
- Quem toca bateria em The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy?
- As baterias de The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds, de SeeYouSpaceCowboy, são tocadas por Bryan Prosser.
Créditos e produção
Créditos
5 funções · 9 créditos- Guitarra
- Baixo
- Bateria
Lançamentos Disponíveis
13 lançamentos (Vinil)The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“3rd Press Neon Magenta, White & Cyan Blue Galaxy Limited to 2500 Housed in a full-colour, single-sleeve jacket. Includes lyric and credit insert, and a digital download card.”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance And Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Second press. Housed in a full-colour, single-sleeve jacket. Limited to 1,000 copies. Includes lyric and credit insert, and a digital download card.”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance And Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Alternative cover, numbered /75”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“2020 Broken In Refraction Winter Tour Variant Green Alt Cover Clear w/ Black and Orange Splatter Extra Intro Track Out of 50”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“300 - PN Exclusive 2 - Half Bone/Half Blood Red w/ Heavy Black Splatter on Red”
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Half Bone/Half Blood Red w/ Heavy Black Splatter on Red with MerchLimited Exclusive Screen-Printed Cover Hand numbered out of 100 Comes with Custom Limited Edition Slipmat”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance And Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“200 - PN Exclusive 1 - Black/Red’ish/Bone A-Side/B-Side 300 - PN Exclusive 2 - Half Bone/Half Blood Red w/ Heavy Black Splatter on Red Side Only 300 - Indie Retail - Black/Blood Red/Bone Tri-Stripe 200 - Tour - Black & Blood Red Pinwheel...”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“200 - PN Exclusive 1 - Black/Red’ish/Bone A-Side/B-Side 300 - PN Exclusive 2 - Half Bone/Half Blood Red w/ Heavy Black Splatter on Red Side Only 300 - Indie Retail - Black/Blood Red/Bone Tri-Stripe 200 - Tour - Black & Blood Red Pinwheel...”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Numbered /25 Limited “Fuck The Corona Virus” alt cover”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance And Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Issued in a single sleeve cover. Includes full colour lyric inser and download card. Limited to 200 copies.”
Cat#: PNE248
The Correlation Between Entrance and Exit Wounds
Pure Noise Records
“Winter Tour "Cover Variant" has a paper cover that is numbered out of 50. You could pick this one up at shows.”
Cat#: PNE248