B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical
Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass
1x Vinil 12"Official
White Label
Singles e EPsInfinite Methods of Drum & Bass
B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical
Data de Lançamento
1998
Catálogo #
EMF 2021
Faixas
2
Duração
12:23
sticky_note_2
Notas
Track A: Produced, engineered and mixed at Archetype. Track B: Produced, engineered and mixed at Killah. Mastered at Alchemy. A-side label: eMOTIF Presents, Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass from the album The Method
Lista de Faixas
A
5:585:58Morain
expand_more- Engenheiro de Som
- Produtor
- Escritor
B
6:256:25Infinite Movement
expand_more- Engenheiro de Som
- Mixagem
- Escritor
- Produtor
Perguntas sobre os créditos
- Quem produziu Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical?
- Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical, foi produzido por Darin McFayden, Gervase E. Cooke, Danny Styles e Nick Lloyd.
- Quem trabalhou como engenheiro em Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical?
- A engenharia de Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical, foi realizada por Darin McFayden, Gervase E. Cooke, Danny Styles e Nick Lloyd.
- Quem masterizou Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical?
- Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical, foi masterizado por Barry Grint.
- Quem mixou Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical?
- Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical, foi mixado por Darin McFayden, Gervase E. Cooke, Danny Styles e Nick Lloyd.
- Quem escreveu as músicas de Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical?
- A autoria das músicas de Infinite Methods of Drum & Bass, de B.L.I.M & Clinical / System Critical, é creditada a Darin McFayden, Gervase E. Cooke, Danny Styles e Nick Lloyd.